2003-11-29 - Gayle San @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~3 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. [21:00] Los Hermanos - Tescat [Los Hermanos - LH 2]
  2. [21:06] Tomie Nevada - Untitled [Memory Lane - MEMORY 1]
  3. [21:09] Jack! - Ladies Night [Pro-Jex - PROX LP 4]
  4. [21:12] Gayle San - Slope Thrill [Real Sessions - 12 BDRS 003]
  5. [21:15] The Advent - De Greed [On Test - TEST 03/006]
  6. [21:17] Renato Cohen - Spank [Sino - 7]
  7. [21:19] Subway - Jackin' Control [Rotation - ROT 0341]
  8. [21:22] Umek - Voice 9 [Primate - PRMT 078]
  9. [21:26] Boriqua Tribez Feat. Rino Cerrone - Perla [Darkhousemusic - DHM 026]
  10. [21:29] Exium - N/A [Tsunami - TSU 008]
  11. [21:33] Exium - 96,1 MHz
  12. [21:36] Mhonolink - N/A [Mankind - 18]
  13. [21:38] Tim Taylor vs Andy Slate - Muscle Madness [Missile - 54]
  14. [21:41] DJ T 1000 - Bout To Bang It (Stanny Franssen Remix) [Intec - 14]
  15. [21:44] Umek - Telontol [Novamute - 12 NOMU 129]
  16. [21:46] Simon Digby - Fiesta Del Sol [Primevil - PRVL 044]
  17. [21:48] Andy Bowman - Slaved [Gecko - 8]
  18. [21:52] Christian Varela - Your Body Experience (Marco Bailey Remix) [Elephanthaus - ER 19]
  19. [21:56] Patrik Skoog - N/A [Mankind - 17]
  20. [21:58] DJ Lenk - Untitled (Joel Mull Remix) [Drumcode - DC 26.5]
  21. [22:02] Pedro Delgardo - The Funk [Yin Yang - YYR 003]
  22. [22:05] Cymbol - Recur [Clubuti - UTI 01]
  23. [22:08] Patrik Skoog vs The Anxious - Ground [Blackout - BOA 009]
  24. [22:11] Umek & Valentino Kanzyani - Tuna [Wet Musik - WET 017]
  25. [22:14] Mark Broom vs Terry Mitchell - Bling (Terry Mitchell's King Of... Mix) [Primal Force - PFORCE 002]
  26. [22:17] Ortin Cam - Head Full Of You [Corachi - COR 031003]
  27. [22:20] ?
  28. [22:26] Glenn Wilson - Spank You [Punish - 20]
  29. [22:28] Mike Dust - Kids [Skull Tunes - SKT 009-12]
  30. [22:30] Max Walder - Crown [Lupp - 8]
  31. [22:33] Umek - Arondon [Novamute - 12 NOMU 129]
  32. [22:38] Joel Mull - STHLM Mainstation [Reel Musiq - RLEP 050]
  33. [22:41] Damon Vallero Feat. Danilo Vigorito - Rural Way [Darkhousemusic - DHM 024]
  34. [22:44] Eric Sneo & Udo Niebergall - The Master (Cari Lakebusch Remix) [Masters Of Disaster - MASTERS 007]
  35. [22:46] Akira Ishihara - Outsider [Punish - 22]
  36. [22:52] Titanium - Kahun [Titanium - TITAN 04]
  37. [22:57] Mark Broom - Spect To The Man [Pure Plastic - PP 053]
  38. [23:00] Marco Carola & Cisco Ferreira - End Of Chapter
  39. [23:04] Quartz - Calling [Ascend - ASC 13]
  40. [23:07] Jamie Ball - Radio Rock [Turning Point - TURN 06]
  41. [23:09] Umek - Meantroduction [Consumer Recreation - KUPEC 007]
  42. [23:13] Patrik Skoog - Movement [Submissions - SUB 3]
  43. [23:16] Patrik Skoog vs The Anxious - Airbourne [Blackout - BOA 009]
  44. [23:21] Adam Beyer - Sound Identification Ltd (Hardcell Remix) [Drumcode - DC 25.6]
  45. [23:24] Hertz & Tobias Von Hofsten - Probe (Tobias Von Hofsten Remix) [Sway - 2]
  46. [23:27] The Advent - Man Dub [On Test - TEST 03/006]
  47. [23:35] Christian Wünsch & Oscar Mulero - N/A [Sheep - SH 030]
  48. [23:38] Leandro Gamez - Monsieur Le President [Pornographic - PORNO 10]
  49. [23:40] Marco Bailey - Indicate [Tortured - PAIN 031]
  50. [23:44] Patrik Skoog - Lysergic [Patterns - PATRN 11]
  51. [23:47] Hertz - Quietus-Remix [Zync Grooves - GROOVES 03]
  52. [23:51] Alexander Johansson & Mattias Fridell - Conform [Embowel - EMB 001]
  53. [23:53] Glenn Wilson - Against The Grain [Planet Rhythm - PRRUK 040-2]
  54. [23:58] Mark Broom - Shanty Star [King Of The Snakes - KS 001]

Related mixes

Comments

Arturia Beatstep Step Sequencer & Controller (black edition)