2002-07-06 - VA @ Sound Of Frankfurt, Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

dur MB kbps
6h

Tracklist

Pauli
  1. 21:00 Uhr Uhr Glove - Drogenkontrolle (Remix) (Cocoon)
  2. 21:10 Uhr Kotai - Sucker DJ (WMF - EP 008)
  3. 21:14 Uhr Eddie "Flashin'" Folkes - The Golden Apple (Remix) (Tresor - TRE 190)
  4. 21:20 Uhr Angel Alanis & Rees Urban - Work That Bitch (Tresor - TRE 188)
  5. 21:24 Uhr The Advent - The Story So Far (Access 58 - A58 - 014)
  6. 21:27 Uhr Marco Carola - Open Source (Question - QUEST 8)
  7. 21:31 Uhr Green Velvet - La La Land (Remix) (Superstar - SUPER DJ 2032)
  8. 21:36 Uhr Toni Rios - Sueno (Remix) (Danza Electronica - DANZA 06)
  9. 21:40 Uhr Mateo Murphy - Love Express (Remix) (Turbo - 12)
  10. 21:43 Uhr Thomas P. Heckmann - Learys Dream (Subwave - 2007)
  11. 21:46 Uhr Delage - Grab (Ascend - ASC 010)
  12. 21:50 Uhr Steve Rachmad - Caterpillar (Cocoon - COR 005)
  13. 21:54 Uhr Promo - Promo (Ripe Analogue Waveforms - RAW 009)
  14. 21:59 Uhr DJ Rush - Get On Up (Remix) (Pro-Jex - PROX 037)
  15. 22:03 Uhr Alter Ego - Lost Souls (Cocoon - COR 005)
  16. 22:07 Uhr John Selway - 9 (Remix) (Exacta - 1)
  17. 22:09 Uhr Johannes Heil - Paranoid Dancer (Remix) (Kanzleramt - KA 71)
  18. 22:13 Uhr Vitalic - Poney Part I (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 69)
  19. 22:18 Uhr Marco Carola - Avalanche (Zenit - 8)
  20. 22:23 Uhr Wink - Superfreak (Ovum - OVM 150)
  21. 22:29 Uhr Number Of Names - Shari Vari (Remix) (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 88)
  22. 22:32 Uhr Alexander Kowalski - Promo (Konsequent - KSQ 023)
  23. 22:35 Uhr Redhead - Rest In Peace (Zync - LP 1)
  24. 22:39 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Promo (Conform - CNFR 018)
  25. 22:42 Uhr Adam Beyer - Being & Becoming LTD (Remix) (Drumcode - DC 24.5)
  26. 22:45 Uhr Chris Liebing - Promo (Stigmata - 8)
  27. 22:47 Uhr Sven Väth - Fire (Remix) (Cocoon - 07243 54658167)
  28. 22:50 Uhr Felix Da Housecat - What Does It Feel Like (City Rockers - ROCKERS 08)
  29. 22:54 Uhr Green Velvet - La La Land (Remix) (Superstar - SUPER DJ 2032)
  30. 22:59 Uhr Kitbuilders - Dark Angels (Art Of Perception - AOP 09)
Ulli Brenner
  1. 23:06 Uhr Space Frog - Follow Me (Remix) (Dance Devision - DAD 6727006)
  2. 23:11 Uhr Mark Norman - Total Seduction (Silver Premium - SP 090)
  3. 23:17 Uhr Donkey Rollers - Strike Again (Fusion - 3)
  4. 23:24 Uhr O.S.I.R.I.S. - Oneness With The Universe (Audioplast - AUD 002)
  5. 23:31 Uhr Ultra - Lost In Time & Space (Remix) (Time Unlimited - TIME 151)
  6. 23:37 Uhr Promo - Bad Boys
  7. 23:45 Uhr Trance Allstars - Go (Remix) (Kontor - 570 857-1)
  8. 23:52 Uhr Three Kings - Tokyo (Overdose - DMD DOSE 96)
  9. 00:01 Uhr Bassdrum - Beat Is Pumpin (Dance Devision - DAD 6727236)
  10. 00:06 Uhr Target - Harder They Come (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2037)
  11. 00:12 Uhr DJ Overdog - It's Not Over (Overdose Pulse - PULSE 058)
  12. 00:19 Uhr DJ Zany - Ardesso (Fusion - 2)
  13. 00:25 Uhr André Visior - Speed Up (Techo - TECH 005)
  14. 00:31 Uhr Airwaves - Another Dimension (Bonzai Trance Progressive Italy - BTI 087)
  15. 00:38 Uhr Antillas feat. Clennad - I Will Find You (Remix) (Motivo - 112086)
  16. 00:44 Uhr Futura Legend feat. Christina - Restless Nature (Jinx - JXJ 720)
  17. 00:49 Uhr Tim J. feat. DJ Larry - Denon (Trilamb - TL 901)
  18. 00:56 Uhr Matanka - Lost In A Dream (Remix) (Audioplast - AUD 007)
  19. 01:02 Uhr Ben Wierzoch - Reparaturbedurfrg (Flying Rhino - AFR 068)
  20. 01:08 Uhr L.U.P.O. - B.Rocker (Elect.ric Kingdom - EK 004)
  21. 01:14 Uhr Jay Harker - Bela Lugasis Dead (Dorian Gray - DG 001)
  22. 01:19 Uhr The Fast & The Furious - Thosak (Massive - 31)
  23. 01:26 Uhr Marco Zaffarano - Girls & Boys (Remix) (Anima - ANI 003)
  24. 01:33 Uhr Joy Kitikonti - Joydontstop (BXR Germany - BXR G 1157-12)
  25. 01:39 Uhr Mike Humphries - Homegroove (Punishment - PUNISH 17)
Gayle San
  1. 01:44 Uhr Oliver Ho - The Ancestors (Audio - 35)
  2. 01:48 Uhr Traxster - Flashback (Primate Endangered Species - APE 004)
  3. 01:52 Uhr Paul Mac - Breakthrough (Remix) (Stimulus - STIM 015)
  4. 01:55 Uhr Codices - Kaplan (Gecko - 8)
  5. 01:59 Uhr KGB - Hi Five (KGB - 4)
  6. 02:02 Uhr Glenn Wilson - Doggy Style (Punishment - PUNISH 16)
  7. 02:06 Uhr Promo - Promo (Excacta - 1)
  8. 02:09 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Promo (Orion Muzik - 1)
  9. 02:14 Uhr Christian Wünsch - Contamination (Sheep - SH 028)
  10. 02:17 Uhr Adam Beyer - Being & Becoming LTD (Remix) (Drumcode - DC 24.5)
  11. 02:20 Uhr Rob Stow - Link (Remix) (Dark House Music - DHM 21)
  12. 02:23 Uhr Tomaz vs. Filterheadz - Los Hijos Del Sol (Session - SESS 014011)
  13. 02:26 Uhr Cristian Varela - Pith Structures (Highland Beats - HB 019)
  14. 02:30 Uhr Cristian Varela - Bando (Pornographic - 1)
  15. 02:33 Uhr Soulcrash - Call 1-800 F**# You (Equator - EQ 08-6)
  16. 02:37 Uhr V-Phorms - Illusions (Symbolism - 6)
  17. 02:40 Uhr Ignition Technician - Foundation (Voodoo - 3)
  18. 02:43 Uhr Mar-Tex - Ljulja (Choice - 10)
  19. 02:47 Uhr Oliver Ho - The Ancestors (Remix) (Audio - 35)
  20. 02:49 Uhr Basic Implant - 2:58 a.m. (Toneman - 9)
  21. 02:54 Uhr Urban - Bang That Shit Up (Jackstar - JKS 004)
  22. 02:56 Uhr Gayle San - Calling (Equator - EQ 07-6)

Related mixes

Comments