2002-06-15 - VA @ Hessentag, Idstein, Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~8 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Notes

DJ Dag, Pierre, Tom Wax, Pascal F.E.O.S.

Tracklist

DJ Dag
  1. 21:00 Uhr Loader feat. Jayenne - Nothing Is... (Fourtwenty - FOUR 003)
  2. 21:03 Uhr DJ Sneak - I Dropped My Glowstick (Magnetic - ZMAG 04)
  3. 21:10 Uhr Futurecast - The Future (Pod - 12011)
  4. 21:18 Uhr Nipple - Dance (Anodyne - 5)
  5. 21:24 Uhr North Atlantic - Mind Filter (EQ Grey - EQG 12004)
  6. 21:33 Uhr Lars Palmas - The Real Penetrator (EDM - 62)
  7. 21:39 Uhr T-Factory - Message In A Bottle (Inferno - TFERN 44)
  8. 21:45 Uhr The Low End Spechialist - Smoked Piece (Hydrogen - 4)
  9. 21:50 Uhr Envy - Falling (Yoshitoshi - YR 082)
  10. 21:58 Uhr Nat Monday - Waiting (Remix) (Distinctive Beats - DISNT 73)
  11. 22:04 Uhr Scanners - Prayer (Limbo - LIMB 109 T)
  12. 22:11 Uhr Subtech - Try Me (Subtech - STECH 010)
  13. 22:18 Uhr The Black Dog with Black Si Fichi - Let's Talk Music (Unsavoury Products - 103 DJY)
  14. 22:24 Uhr Urban Voodoo - Humanity (Yeti - YR 0084)
  15. 22:34 Uhr Ballroom - Brooklyn (Underworld - UW 9627-12)
  16. 22:39 Uhr Roger Sanchez - Nothing To Prove (Defected - DEFECT 48)
  17. 22:46 Uhr The Realm - This Is Not A Breakdown (3 Beat Music - 3 BIT 60)
  18. 22:52 Uhr DJ Dag - People Of The Main (Mato Music)
Pierre
  1. 23:02 Uhr R.A.M. - Powerstation (Kiddaz.FM - KIDD 013)
  2. 23:04 Uhr Norman - Untitled (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 32-6)
  3. 23:08 Uhr CJ Bolland - Recans (Promo - MOL 1001)
  4. 23:12 Uhr Hawkins 'n' Forshaw - Buzad De Bahnhof (Chan - 6)
  5. 23:15 Uhr Hanno Hinkelbein - Where's My Dogg At? (Null - 0 4)
  6. 23:19 Uhr Thomas Gwosdz - Ring Frei (Kompakt - KOM 46)
  7. 23:21 Uhr Track Diagrams - Micropolitics (Promo - CA 02)
  8. 23:23 Uhr Felix Da Housecat - What Does It Feel Like? (City Rockers - ROCKERS 8)
  9. 23:27 Uhr Norman - ? (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 32-6)
  10. 23:31 Uhr Stefan Küchenmeister - ? (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 33)
  11. 23:35 Uhr Vitalic - La Rock 01 (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 69)
  12. 23:39 Uhr Sergej Auto - Krck-Motor (Saas Fee - FEE 010)
  13. 23:42 Uhr ? - ? (Neue Heimat - NH 12)
  14. 23:45 Uhr Michele Fasano - Non Te L'aspetari (Mercuro Chrome - HGCR003)
  15. 23:48 Uhr Anthony Rother - Psilocity Funk (Remix) (PSI49NET - PSI 14)
  16. 23:51 Uhr Nino Fight - Cheval (Elektronik Weed Crew - EWC 001)
  17. 23:54 Uhr DJ Mahatma - Andi Depressiva (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 030)
  18. 23:57 Uhr Adrian Forciniti - ? (Blank - 7)
  19. 00:01 Uhr DisX3 - Wave_1.1 (Konsequent - KSQ 023)
  20. 00:02 Uhr Remus - ? (Nerven - 6)
  21. 00:06 Uhr DJ Rush - Stomp (Djax-Up - 20001-8)
  22. 00:10 Uhr Johannes Heil - Heilstyle (Kanzleramt - KA 68)
  23. 00:13 Uhr ? - ? (Sativae - TIVA 02)
  24. 00:17 Uhr Stefan Küchenmeister - Soda Stream (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 16)
  25. 00:21 Uhr Bieker - Music No Music (Ladomat - LADO 2088-1)
  26. 00:25 Uhr DJ Mahatma - ? (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 31)
  27. 00:29 Uhr Marc Green - Die Nacht Ist Kalt (Remix) (Overdrive - OVER 131)
  28. 00:34 Uhr Frank Lorber - Jailhouse Rocker (Cocoon - COR 004)
  29. 00:37 Uhr Johannes Heil - Paranoid Dancer (Remix) (Kanzleramt - KA 71)
  30. 00:41 Uhr The Hacker - Shari Vari (Remix) (International Deejay Gigolos - GIGOLO 88)
  31. 00:44 Uhr DJ Apollo - Trainwrecker (Communique USA - 35)
  32. 00:47 Uhr Force Legato - System (Remix) (Sonic Groove - SG 0126)
  33. 00:49 Uhr John Starlight & Kitbuilders - Blood Angels (Art Of Perception - AOP 009)
  34. 00:54 Uhr Gino - Frank's House (Kompakt / Viking - KIKO 1.2001)
  35. 00:56 Uhr ? - Drool (Mental Groove - MG 024)
  36. 00:58 Uhr Feadz - LT Replay (BPitch Control - BPC 033)
  37. 01:02 Uhr ? - ? (Hoerspiel Musik - HSM 19)
  38. 01:06 Uhr Attuk - Clubalike (Neue Heimat - NH 10)
Tom Wax
  1. 01:10 Uhr Robbie Rivera Grooves - Funk-A-Tron (Subliminal - SUB 71)
  2. 01:16 Uhr Green Velvet - Destination Unknown (Music Man - MM 030)
  3. 01:23 Uhr Fisherspooner - Emerge (Memory Boy - MEMOR 001)
  4. 01:26 Uhr Green Velvet - Genedefekt (Remix) (Superstar - SUPER DJ 2046)
  5. 01:31 Uhr Michael Burkart - Analogue Architect (Fine Audio - AUDIO 34)
  6. 01:34 Uhr Strocking The Dog - Through The Letterbox (Ripe Analogue Waveforms - RAW 009)
  7. 01:40 Uhr Marco Carola - Open Source (Zenit - 8 LP)
  8. 01:45 Uhr S.I. Futures - Eurostar (Remix) (Nova Mute - 12 NOMU 86)
  9. 01:49 Uhr Hydraulix vs. Pounding Grooves - Untitled (Hydraulix - HYDRO 12)
  10. 01:53 Uhr Chris Liebing - ? (Master Of Disaster - MASTER 03)
  11. 01:58 Uhr Triebwerk - Turbine (Frisbee - FT 035)
  12. 02:01 Uhr Frank Biazzi - Turbulence (Lupp - 4)
  13. 02:05 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Cyperfood (BXR Germany - BXR G 1140-12)
  14. 02:10 Uhr Chris Liebing - Untitled (Stigmata - STIGMA 08)
  15. 02:15 Uhr Alex Sword & John Chevalier - Halluzination
  16. 02:20 Uhr Speedy J - Bugmod (Nova Mute - 12 NOMU 92)
  17. 02:25 Uhr Thomas P. Heckmann - Playing With Fire (TSX - 2)
  18. 02:31 Uhr The Silence - Rhythm Freak (Mole - 1002)
  19. 02:35 Uhr John Starlight & Kitbuilders - Blood Angels (Art Of Perception - AOP 009)
  20. 02:40 Uhr Emmanuel Top - Turkish Bazar 2000 (Le Petit Prince - PRINCE 99169)
  21. 02:45 Uhr Underworld - Boys & Girls (Junior - 200)
  22. 02:49 Uhr Neon Chapter 3 - Live (Kiddaz.FM - KIDD 014)
  23. 02:52 Uhr Voodoo Child - Voodoo Child (R & S - RS 9122)
  24. 02:57 Uhr The Prodigy - No Good (XL - XLT 51)
Pascal F.E.O.S.
  1. 03:02 Uhr Woody Mc Bride - Off The Ceiling (Communique - 1)
  2. 03:07 Uhr Johannes Heil - Paranoid Dancer (Remix) (Kanzleramt - KA 71)
  3. 03:11 Uhr Tony Rohr - Cardiology (Genau - 4)
  4. 03:16 Uhr ? - ? (Spielzeug Schallplatten - SPIEL 20)
  5. 03:20 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Orion Muzik (Remix) (Orion - 1)
  6. 03:25 Uhr Hertz & Johan Bacto - ? (Mankind - 13)
  7. 03:31 Uhr Redhead - Magic Flight (Zync - LP 01)
  8. 03:38 Uhr Tom Heades - Shell (Session - SESS 024015)
  9. 03:43 Uhr Redhead - Dark Ceremony (Remix) (Terminal M - TERM 0014-6)
  10. 03:47 Uhr Psychogene & N. Scaravilli - Space Cruising (Rotation - ROT 0131)
  11. 03:51 Uhr John Occlusion - Virtual Sexmachine (Planet Vision - 39)
  12. 03:56 Uhr Slam - Virtuoso (Remix) (Soma - 118)
  13. 04:03 Uhr Marco Carola - ? (South Soul Appendix - SUD APPX 003)
  14. 04:07 Uhr Slymus IV - For Esther (Promo - VAT 004)
  15. 04:12 Uhr Pascal F.E.O.S. - Subsonic Progression (PV - 50)
  16. 04:18 Uhr Adam Beyer - Being And Becoming LTD (Drumcode - DC 24-5)
  17. 04:23 Uhr Marco Carola - ? (Zenit - 8 LP)
  18. 04:27 Uhr ? - ? (The Dirty Dozen - DDREC 01)
  19. 04:30 Uhr André Galuzzi & Paul Brtschitsch - Schneesturm (Remix) (Plus 8 - 77)
  20. 04:34 Uhr Anthony Rother - Past, Presence & The Future (Kanzleramt - KAAR)
  21. 04:38 Uhr Sven Dedek - ? (Toneman - 9)
  22. 04:44 Uhr Hibernate - Black Fry (Zen - 4)
  23. 04:48 Uhr Paul Brtschitsch & André Galuzzi - Rohrbruch (Taksi - 8)
  24. 04:52 Uhr DJ Good Groove - Precious Baby (Remix) (Frisbee)
  25. 04:57 Uhr Pascal F.E.O.S. - Can Dance (PV - 50)

Related mixes

Comments