1999-08-07 - Sven Väth @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~3 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. 21:05 Uhr Air Locked - Plaid (Warp - WAPLP 63)
  2. 21:09 Uhr Alright - Savas Ysatis (Tresor 118)
  3. 21:17 Uhr III - Maus & Stolle (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 30)
  4. 21:23 Uhr Superpussy - D. Diggler (Raum...Musik - MUSIK 06)
  5. 21:30 Uhr I Know You - DJ Blackstone (Tarantic - TAR 0002)
  6. 21:37 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Marco Carola (Question - QUEST 005)
  7. 21:42 Uhr Untitled (A) - Steve O'Sullivan (Ongaku 18)
  8. 21:46 Uhr Filtadelic - Clever & Smart (Lo-Fi Stereo - LOFI 007)
  9. 21:52 Uhr Comet - Dreamcatcher (Alpha Label - ALPHA 2)
  10. 21:56 Uhr Live At The Tahoe 1974 - Farben (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 32)
  11. 22:02 Uhr Banjo - E-Dancer (PIAS 002)
  12. 22:08 Uhr Sound Of K - Technasia (F Communications - F 087)
  13. 22:12 Uhr The Sound Of The Big Babou - Laurent Garnier (F Communications - F 111)
  14. 22:20 Uhr Untitled (A2) - Tom Barnett (Visillusions - VS 006)
  15. 22:24 Uhr Antarctica - Justin Berkovi (Predicaments - PRED 005)
  16. 22:29 Uhr Sunrise - Johannes Heil (Kanzleramt - KA 33LP)
  17. 22:32 Uhr Straight Barth Stripped - Mr. james Barth (Svek - SK 033)
  18. 22:36 Uhr Burner - Floorplan (Drama - DR 005)
  19. 22:39 Uhr Road To Rio - Santos Rodriguez (Cosmic - COS ID 001)
  20. 22:42 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Marco Carola (Question - QUEST 05)
  21. 22:46 Uhr Ben Sims - User 02 A
  22. 22:49 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Cari Lekebusch (Hybrid - HP 1213)
  23. 22:52 Uhr Untitled (B1) - Adam Beyer & Joel Mull (Tortured - PAIN 017)
  24. 22:56 Uhr Untitled (The Advent Remix) - Joel Mull (Code Red - CR 10)
  25. 23:00 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Umek (Consumer Recreation - KUPEC 01)
  26. 23:03 Uhr Alarme - Justin Berkovi (Djax-Up-Beats - DJAX-UP-306)
  27. 23:10 Uhr Untitled (B1) - Oliver Ho (Metaphysical - META 008)
  28. 23:18 Uhr Global Killer - Andrew Richley & Ryan Rivera (Analog Movement - AMC 02)
  29. 23:23 Uhr Untitled (B2) - Abelde (Surface - SF 009)
  30. 23:27 Uhr Sleepless - Jay Denham (Parasound - PARAS 004)
  31. 23:32 Uhr Subway Pt. 5 - Richard Bartz (Kanzleramt - KA 30)
  32. 23:37 Uhr Untitled (B2) - Gerhard Potuznik (Interdimensional Transmissions - IT 12)
  33. 23:42 Uhr Of Sarcasm And Exhaust - Sutekh (Cytrax 09)
  34. 23:47 Uhr Take My Soul - Bergheim 34 (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 28)
  35. 23:51 Uhr No Red Stoppig - 2 Lone Swordsmen (Warp - WARP LP 58)
  36. 23:57 Uhr Lambs Eye - Plaid (Warp - WARP LP 63)
  37. 23:58 Uhr Recurring - Plaid (Warp - WARP LP 63)
  38. 23:59 Uhr Buddy - Plaid (Warp - WARP LP 63)

Related mixes

Comments