1999-07-03 - Taucher, Tom Wax, Bassface Sascha @ Sound Of Frankfurt, Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

dur MB kbps
6h

Tracklist

Taucher
  1. 21:06 Uhr Massimo Marino - Always On My Mind (Tripomatic - TRIP 032)
  2. 21:12 Uhr Terra V. - Spirit Of Joy (Blutonium - BLU 010)
  3. 21:19 Uhr Wavegenerator - Mental (Upbeat Limited - UPLTD 004)
  4. 21:25 Uhr Planet Fuse - The Real Face (Fuse - 012)
  5. 21:31 Uhr Starchase - The Silence (Future - 044)
  6. 21:38 Uhr DJ Tibby - Firedance (Fog Trance - 134)
  7. 21:42 Uhr DJ Tom Stevens vs. Fridge - Outface (Go For It! - GO 99/50)
  8. 21:48 Uhr Blank & Jones - After Love (Gang Go - GG 025)
  9. 21:54 Uhr Plastic Angel - Follow Me Into The Race (Wash - 015-6)
  10. 21:58 Uhr Taucher - Bizarre (Scuba - DMD SCUBA 001)
  11. 22:04 Uhr Steven Parker - Phases Pad (Bonzai Trance - BOTR 008)
  12. 22:12 Uhr Art Of Trance - Madagascar (Transk - 001)
  13. 22:17 Uhr Aquaplex - Brightness (Club Guerilla - CLUB 99002)
  14. 22:24 Uhr ?
  15. 22:29 Uhr Antares - The Driver (Planet Love - PLO 018-6)
Tom Wax
  1. 22:37 Uhr Arpeggiators - Freedom Of Expression (Overdose - DOSE 052)
  2. 22:44 Uhr Mario Piu & Mauro Picotto - Imperiale (BXR - BXR CG 003-12)
  3. 22:51 Uhr R.A.F. By Picotto - America (BXR - 1070)
  4. 22:56 Uhr E.V.O. - The Sound Of The Drums (Cool Driver - 184003)
  5. 23:00 Uhr JamX & DeLeon - !Hold It! (Chaos - 004)
  6. 23:04 Uhr Wax Trax - Power Of Electricity (Tetsuo - TET 052-12)
  7. 23:09 Uhr Cosmic Gate - The Drums (Step By Step - 744388692366)
  8. 23:14 Uhr Vinylist - The Shadow (SUN 0040)
  9. 23:21 Uhr DuMonde - See The Light (X-It - 057)
  10. 23:26 Uhr Tube - Wake Up! (Shogun - 1)
  11. 23:30 Uhr Pulsedriver - Darside Of Life (Nothing - 019)
  12. 23:34 Uhr DJ Ufuk - R2D2 (Reef - 033-6)
  13. 23:37 Uhr DJ Errik - House This (Nextfire)
  14. 23:43 Uhr DJ Sandy vs. Housetrap - Overdrive (Kosmo - KOS 039)
  15. 23:47 Uhr DJ Rush - My Favourite Things (Utils - 001)
  16. 23:52 Uhr Timo Maas - Der Schieber (BSides - BSI 010)
  17. 23:57 Uhr Heckmann vs. Romboy - Ultra Vixen (Le Petit Prince - PRINCE 99/72)
  18. 00:02 Uhr Mario Piu - Communication (BXR - BXRG 1073-12)
  19. 00:08 Uhr Megamind - Taub? (Underground - UND 1043)
  20. 00:13 Uhr Eric Sneo vs. Khadra - Poison (Urban)
  21. 00:17 Uhr Warmduscher - Säurebad (Remix) (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2013)
  22. 00:23 Uhr Asys - Acid Saves Your Soul (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2012)
  23. 00:28 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Pulsar (Acalwan - ACA 9903-12)
  24. 00:34 Uhr No Ufos - Weekend Of Love (V2 - VVR 5000236)
  25. 00:40 Uhr Electric Nature - It's Electric (Remix) (Ultrax - ULX 012)
  26. 00:46 Uhr Green Court - Follow Me (Remix) (Club Guerilla - CLUB 9903 R)
  27. 00:53 Uhr Awex - Underwater Hardfunk (PWAXEX01)
  28. 00:58 Uhr Awex - It's Our Future (Remix) (AWEX PROMO 99)


Bassface Sascha
  1. 01:04 Uhr Knarz - Tanzmaschine (Force Inc Music - FIM 161)
  2. 01:08 Uhr Silent Breed - In Vivo (Tracid Traxxx - TTX 2009)
  3. 01:13 Uhr Andre Michelle - A2 (Dropout - DROP 9802-6)
  4. 01:18 Uhr Rob Jarvis - Untitled (Killa Bite - KILLA 002)
  5. 01:24 Uhr Timo Maas - Der Schieber (BSides - BSI 010)
  6. 01:26 Uhr Sutekh - Ad Nauseum Murderans (Srop Beat - SPL 07)
  7. 01:30 Uhr Insider - Boots On The Run (Remix) (What's Up?!)
  8. 01:33 Uhr Bekkou - Hi Lite (Remix) (Prolekult - KULT 027)
  9. 01:37 Uhr VDT - The Rise 2000 (Confused - CON 023)
  10. 01:42 Uhr The Chemical Brothers - Hey Boy Hey Girl (Astralwerks - ASW 6267)
  11. 01:48 Uhr Voodoo Child - Higher (Trophy - 12 TROPHY 001)
  12. 01:53 Uhr Gaag - Auto Pilot (Planet Rhythm - PRRUK 023)
  13. 01:55 Uhr Terence Fixmer - Out In The Space (Gigolo - 21)
  14. 02:01 Uhr Maxx Cavalerra & Oliver Morgeroth - Landing (Parasound - PARAS 001)
  15. 02:06 Uhr Lemon 8 - Model 8 (Energy - 103)
  16. 02:11 Uhr Lucas Schwabeneder - Massenkotrolle (Subfile - SF 002)
  17. 02:17 Uhr Chris Liebing - Promo (Audio - 11)
  18. 02:24 Uhr Heckmann - Rache Ist Süß (Wavescape - WS 1203)
  19. 02:29 Uhr Tony Rohr - Me And My PC (Hidden Agenda - HA 6)
  20. 02:33 Uhr Section One - Coma Troopers From Behind (Refill - 002)
  21. 02:36 Uhr Heckmann - Stahlwerk (Wavescape - ES 1203)
  22. 02:39 Uhr Christian Boree - Life Devine (Propaganda - 06)
  23. 02:43 Uhr Thomas Krome - Demolition Disco (Corb - 002)
  24. 02:45 Uhr Heckmann vs. Romboy - Ultra Vixen (Le Petit Prince - PRINCE 99/72)
  25. 02:50 Uhr Terence Fixmer - Electrostatic (Gigolo - 21)
  26. 02:54 Uhr DJ Rush - My Favorite Things (Utils - 001)
  27. 02:59 Uhr Heckmann vs. Romboy - Ultravixen (Le Petit Prince - PRINCE 99/72)
Pioneer DJM850 DJ Mixer (black)