2003-06-07 - Charles Siegling @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~3 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. [21:00] Joris Voorn - Awakening [Sino - 101]
  2. [21:01] John Tejada / Arian Leviste - Language Barrier [Moods And Grooves - MG LP 3]
  3. [21:03] Terry Mitchell Feat. Stanny Franssen - Fire [Dark House Music - DHM 023]
  4. [21:05] Jeff Mills - The Shaker [Purpose Maker - PM-012]
  5. [21:07] H&M - Sleepchamber [Axis - AX 001]
  6. [21:08] Blake Baxter - Sexuality (Ben Sims Ingoma Remix) [Sonic Groove - SG 0125]
  7. [21:09] H&M - 88 [Axis - AX 001]
  8. [21:11] Filther ED - Foortien [Filther Ed - FL 3204]
  9. [21:13] ? [Molecular - MOL LG 03]
  10. [21:15] Jeff Mills - Alarms (First Mix) [Purpose Maker - PM 005]
  11. [21:17] John Thomas - Blackstage (Roots Mix) [Sino - 6]
  12. [21:19] John Thomas - No Return [Sino - 6]
  13. [21:21] Jeff Mills - Ride The Rhythm [Purpose Maker - PM 005]
  14. [21:23] Kelli Hand - In The Morning [Sino - 8]
  15. [21:23] + Player - Ten (B2) [Player - PLAY 10]
  16. [21:25] Player - Ten (B2) [Player - PLAY 10]
  17. [21:27] DJ Sebbo - Exfolating Body Crub [PV - 057]
  18. [21:29] CZR - Chicago Southside (Paul Johnson's Dancin Up A Storm Mix) [International House - IHR 9025]
  19. [21:30] Filther ED - Fiftien [Filther Ed - FL 3204]
  20. [21:32] Hispanic Syndicate Empire - Obscure (CZR Remix) [International House - IHR 9009-52]
  21. [21:33] Footmaster - Forever [Majik Gruuv - MJK 5000]
  22. [21:36] Pete Simpson & Richard Wilkinson - Last Minute [Ignition Technican - IGT 007]
  23. [21:38] Jeff Mills - Cycle 30 (A3) [Axis - AX 008]
  24. [21:39] Steve Rachmad - No Crap [Jericho - JEL 23]
  25. [21:43] CZR - Chicago Southside (Mazi's Disco Rub) [International House - IHR 9025]
  26. [21:44] The Hayden Andre Project - Tribal Life (Bang D-Drum Mix) [Strobe - ST-008]
  27. [21:45] Renato Cohen - Spank [Sino - 7]
  28. [21:47] Deetron / Sam Geiser - Uncutfunk [Music Man - MM 099]
  29. [21:48] Ben Sims - The Loops (B1) [Hardgroove - 1]
  30. [21:52] Kelli Hand - Central [Sino - 8]
  31. [21:53] Bando & Mariam Croft - N/A [Sasa2 - 2]
  32. [21:54] The Advent - Temptation [Tresor - 195]
  33. [21:55] Bando & Mariam Croft - N/A [Sasa2 - 2]
  34. [21:57] Murat - Transpose [Elephanthaus - ER 08]
  35. [21:59] T.B.C. - Alien CIA Agent [Brothers - 1]
  36. [22:01] Waxmaster - Footwork [Databass - DB 038]
  37. [22:03] Filther ED - Teurtien [Filther Ed - FL 3204]
  38. [22:04] A2 - Our Music (Remix) (Angel Alanis) [Blueline - BLU 003]
  39. [22:05] Len Faki - Figure 1.1 [Figure - 01-6]
  40. [22:06] Birdland - U.S. Mixes (A1) [Assembly - assem02]
  41. [22:07] Renato Cohen - Step Back [Sino - 7]
  42. [22:14] Man Made - Space Wreck (The Advent Remix) [Fragile - FRG 13]
  43. [22:17] Frank Hunter - Act Pt.1 [Zet - 14]
  44. [22:19] Marco Carola - 1st Question (B1) [Question - QUEST 001]
  45. [22:20] Hertz & Johan Bacto - Working Class [Zync - 027]
  46. [22:20] Nils Danielsson - Stockholm Ltd 01 (A1) [Stockholm Ltd - STHLM LTD 001]
  47. [22:22] CZR - Digital Funktion [International House - IHR 9005]
  48. [22:24] Danilo Vigorito - Pression EP (A2) [Conform - CNFR 018]
  49. [22:25] Basement Jaxx - Fly Life [Multiply - 12 MULTY 21PX]
  50. [22:27] Strategy - 24 Hours At Aria [Traction - TRACT 022011]
  51. [22:29] Julien & Gonzague - The U [Mirage - MIR 008]
  52. [22:30] Steve Bicknell - Untitled (Ben Sims Remix 1) [Cosmic - LCT017R]
  53. [22:32] Technasia - Final Quadrant [Technasia - TA 07]
  54. [22:36] Exium - No Name EP (A1) [Jaxx - RSA 001]
  55. [22:37] Danilo Vigorito - Pression EP (B2) [Conform - CNFR 018]
  56. [22:38] Danilo Vigorito - Pression EP (B2) [Conform - CNFR 018]
  57. [22:38] Aural Emote - Third Eye (B1) [Symbolism - SYM 003]
  58. [22:41] Robert Armani - Road Tour [Dance Mania - DM 173]
  59. [22:43] Cari Lekebusch - Reverted [Hybrid - HP 1204]
  60. [22:44] Pair Of Jacks - Game Over [Tresor - 199]
  61. [22:45] ? [Pusher - 1]
  62. [22:49] Sam Geiser - Velocity [Phone - PH 019]
  63. [22:49] Archae & Grovskopa - One Meter [Emergence - IOU 2]
  64. [22:51] D.J. Deeon - Shake Dat Ass [Dance Mania - DM 266]
  65. [22:53] End-Jy - Joyce [Lupp - 9]
  66. [22:54] Damon Wild - Waves [Swuk - 1]
  67. [22:55] Planetary Assault Systems - Atomic [React - LP 210]
  68. [22:57] Sonic Spasm - Tragic Error [Dedkob - IT 01]
  69. [22:59] Lamont 'Di'jital' Norwood - Mo Beats [Direct Beat - DB 4W-040]
  70. [23:01] Missy Elliot - Work It (Ghetto Style Remix) [Basstronic - BTR 000]
  71. [23:02] Heckmann & Verbos - Sequenced VI [Wavescape - WS 1227]
  72. [23:03] Joey Beltram - The Start It Up [Glass Splinters - GLASS 1]
  73. [23:04] Jeff Mills - Confidentials 1-4 (A2) [Axis - AX-009]
  74. [23:05] Diego - U-Turn 14 (B1) [Uturn - UT14]
  75. [23:06] Olga + Jozef - Superstar Whore (B2) [Rodz-Konez - MAK 011]
  76. [23:07] Jamie Bissmire - The Wicked Switch EP (A2) [CLR - 06]
  77. [23:08] Jamie Bissmire - The Wicked Switch EP (A2) [CLR - 06]
  78. [23:10] Millsart - Step To Enchantment (Stringent) [Axis - AX 004]
  79. [23:12] Parris Mitchell - Bitches & Money [Dance Mania - 113]
  80. [23:13] DJ Julien & Gonzague - Basic Voice [Mirage - MIR016]
  81. [23:14] H - Landing Party [Red Seal - 002]
  82. [23:15] 'M' - Scenario [Axis - ax-006]
  83. [23:16] Jens Mahlstedt - Schwupp (Sterac Remix) [EFA - 62093-6]
  84. [23:20] Per Condelius - Random [Majesty - MAJ 116]
  85. [23:23] ?
  86. [23:24] X-313 - Interferon (Dave Clarke's DeConstructed Remake) [Generator - GEN018]
  87. [23:26] Chris Liebing - Es Ist Freitag Aaabend.../3rd Anniversary Night [CLR Special - CLRS 02]
  88. [23:29] John Consemulder Feat. Backdraft - Ghost (Andrew B Mix) [End-To-EnD - EE 006]
  89. [23:31] DJ Skull - Head Busher [Djax Up Beats - DJAX UP 201]
  90. [23:35] Joris Voorn - Afterlife [Sino - 101]
  91. [23:35] Joey Beltram - The Start It Up (Technasia Remix) [Glass Splinters - GLASS 1]
  92. [23:39] Morganistic - Leaf [Input Neuron - INM LP 1]
  93. [23:41] Robert Armani - Wet Floor [Dance Mania - DM 054]
  94. [23:43] D.J. Funk - JB Trax [Funk - DJ 003]
  95. [23:44] Aural Emote - Third Eye (B2) [Symbolism - SYM 003]
  96. [23:46] P.A. - Entangled [Not On Label - Channel 1]
  97. [23:49] Green Velvet - Preacher Man [Music Man - MM 040.5]
  98. [23:54] ? [Molecular - MOL LG 03]
  99. [23:55] ? [The Rising Hope - EDT 003]
  100. [23:57] Technasia - Force [Technasia - TA 5]

Related mixes

Comments