2004-10-30 - Gayle San @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~2 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. 21:00 / 1:24 Uhr Untitled (A2) - Philip Braunstein (Promo - STK 01)
  2. 21:04 / 1:28 Uhr Untitled (B1) - Gayle San (Black Codes - BCODES 005)
  3. 21:09 / 1:33 Uhr Untitled (A2) - Killa Production (K.B. Records Inc. - KB 201)
  4. 21:12 / 1:36 Uhr Smash & Grab (Wavesound Remix) - Gunjack (Gunjack Collector Series - GJS 02)
  5. 21:15 / 1:39 Uhr Untitled (B1) - DJ Emerson (Kiddaz FM - KIDD 075)
  6. 21:20 / 1:44 Uhr Cool For School (Mix Edit) - Samuel L. Session (SLS - SLS 20-6)
  7. 21:24 / 1:48 Uhr Untitled (B) - Gayle San (Real Session - 12 BDRS 003)
  8. 21:26 / 1:50 Uhr Crooked Law - Marco Bailey (Pornographic - PORN 013)
  9. 21:30 / 1:54 Uhr Remain - WJ Henze (Supersonic Combustion - SC 001)
  10. 21:35 / 1:59 Uhr Leave Me Alone - Ortin Cam (Invasion - INV 047047)
  11. 21:37 / 2:01 Uhr Parantheses - Rino Cerrone & Markantonio (Analytic Trail - ANT 07)
  12. 21:42 / 2:06 Uhr Untitled (A) - Pirate Audio (Pirate Audio - 1)
  13. 21:46 / 2:10 Uhr Wasabi - Marco Bailey & Redhead (Rhythm Convert - RC 001)
  14. 21:49 / 2:13 Uhr Data Strings (Chris Liebing Remix) - Stanny Franssen (Genetic - GEN 1210)
  15. 21:54 / 2:18 Uhr Julia (Valentino Kanzyani Remix) - Hertz (Sway - 38027)21:57 / 2:21 Uhr Ones - Hertz (Tortured - PAIN 034)
  16. 22:01 / 2:25 Uhr What If The World Where Buddhist - Woody McBride (Apex - 7)
  17. 22:06 / 2:30 Uhr Subbeat - Robert Natus (Fine Audio - AUDIO 42)
  18. 22:08 / 2:32 Uhr I Control The Base - Rush N' Sneo (Promo - TCLA 0012)
  19. 22:12 / 2:36 Uhr Untitled (B) - Exium (Tsunami - TSU 008)
  20. 22:15 / 2:39 Uhr The Cry - Tobias Von Hofsten (Theory - 22)
  21. 22:17 / 2:41 Uhr Untitled (A) - Michael Burkat (Rip Off - 6)
  22. 22:20 / 2:44 Uhr Lotion - Hardcell (Illegal Stockholm - STHLM LTD 002)
  23. 22:22 / 2:46 Uhr Altima - Mhonolink (Audio Assault - AAR 003)
  24. 22:25 / 2:49 Uhr Punching Dummies - Lars Klein (LK - 3)
  25. 22:29 / 2:53 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Fishguard (Sitcom - 3)
  26. 22:32 / 2:56 Uhr Palma - Briqua Tribez (Pornographic - PORN 014)
  27. 22:34 / 2:58 Uhr Shadows - Sebastian Kramer (Pure Plastic - PP 055)
  28. 22:37 / 3:01 Uhr Banyan Tree - Felipe & Nicolas Bacher (Supreme Entertainment - SUPREME 001)
  29. 22:40 / 3:04 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Mhonolink (Mhonday Music - MH 008)
  30. 22:43 / 3:07 Uhr Untitled (A1) - Kwas (Fine Audio - AUDIO 41)
  31. 22:45 / 3:09 Uhr Untitled (B2) - Christian Wünsch (Tsunami - TSU 009)
  32. 22:49 / 3:13 Uhr Decay Session - Paul Mac (Native Diffusion - ND 015)
  33. 22:50 / 3:14 Uhr Dust Fall - End-Jy (Corachi - CIR 041008)
  34. 22:52 / 3:16 Uhr Unitled (A2) (The Advent Remix) - Gunjack (Black Codes - BCODES 005)
  35. 22:56 / 3:20 Uhr 96,1 MHZ - Exium (Mainout - MO 04)

Related mixes

Comments