2004-04-03 - Gayle San @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~2 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. 21:00 Uhr Promo - D-Cut (Promo - STAB 100)
  2. 21:04 Uhr Master Piece (Remix by Bruno Capriata) - Cycle 6 (Sodium - NA 07)
  3. 21:06 Uhr Glass (Rino Cerrone Remix) - Stanny Franssen (Genetic - GEN 1210)
  4. 21:09 Uhr Before Leaving - Steve D (Reloops - 10)
  5. 21:11 Uhr Paradise - Jeff Mills (React - 12 REACT 245)
  6. 21:15 Uhr Data Strings (Chris Liebing Remix) - Stanny Franssen (Genetic - GEN 1210)
  7. 21:20 Uhr Gridin' - Ortin Cam (Invasion - INV 037043)
  8. 21:22 Uhr Against Winter - DJ Preach (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 11)
  9. 21:24 Uhr Wave Reset - Marco Bailey (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 014LP)
  10. 21:28 Uhr Cut Da Shit (Rino Cerrone Remix) - Richley/Rivera (Analog Movement Creations - AMC 019)
  11. 21:32 Uhr Untitled - Exium (Tsunami - TSM 008)
  12. 21:35 Uhr Known As DJ Misjah - DJ Misjah (ReRun - RR 07)
  13. 21:38 Uhr 96,1 MHZ - Exium (Mainout - MO 04)
  14. 21:41 Uhr Pnakotic Fragments - Jamie Ball (Turning Point - TURN 6)
  15. 21:43 Uhr Untitled - Carl Falk (Zync Grooves - 5)
  16. 21:45 Uhr Ground - Patrik Skoog (Blackout Audio - BOA 9)
  17. 21:47 Uhr Red Three - Dave Clarke (Bush - AKAI 3)
  18. 21:52 Uhr Carima - Cave (Hydrophonic - STRAIN 006)
  19. 21:55 Uhr Shadows - Sebastian Kramer (Pure Plastic - PP 055)
  20. 21:57 Uhr Promo - Kwass (Fine Audio - AUDIO 41)
  21. 22:01 Uhr Modulo - Marco Bailey (MB Elektronics - MBELEK 013)
  22. 22:03 Uhr Slaved - Andy Bowmand (Gecko - 8)
  23. 22:05 Uhr Untitled (Joel Mull Remix) - DJ Lenk (Drumcode - DC 26-5)
  24. 22:09 Uhr Untitled - Lattenheim (TST - 015-6)
  25. 22:14 Uhr Ibsy Illitron (Marc Tall Remix) - Dominik Eulberg (Sniper - SNR 008-12)
  26. 22:16 Uhr Untitled - Tim Taylor & Andy Slate (Missile - 54)
  27. 22:20 Uhr Your Body Experience (Bando's Burro Mix) - Cristian Varela (Elephanthaus - ER 019)
  28. 22:25 Uhr Life Cycles - Gabry fasano (Alchemy - 3)
  29. 22:28 Uhr Mangus - Tom Hades (Nothwest Dynamics - NWD 006)
  30. 22:32 Uhr Voice 8 - Umek (Primate - PRMT 078)
  31. 22:35 Uhr Shanty Star - Mark Broom (King Of The Snakes - KS 001)
  32. 22:37 Uhr Smash & Grab (Wavesound Remix) - Gunjack (Gunjack Collectors Series Vol.2 - GJS 02)
  33. 22:41 Uhr Arondon - Umek (Novamute - 12 NoMu 129)
  34. 22:43 Uhr Wave - Pär Grindvik (Drumcode - DC 27)
  35. 22:45 Uhr Vivo (Eric Sneo Remix) - Los 3 Brasileros (Masters Of Disaster - MASTERS 009)
  36. 22:49 Uhr Peraja - Mar-Tex (Northwest Dynamics - NWD 004)
  37. 22:52 Uhr Ground Effect - Hardcell (Drumcode - DC 27)
  38. 22:55 Uhr A.T. System - Inigo Oruezabal & Javier Orduna (2nd Room - 1)
  39. 22:58 Uhr Bling - Mark Broom vs Terry Mitchell (Primal Force - PF 002)

Related mixes

Comments