2002-10-26 - D. Diggler @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

dur MB kbps
2:59:31 246 192

Tracklist

  1. 21:00 Uhr Fabrice Lig - Gualapagos (Ray Gun - RG 010)
  2. 21:05 Uhr Syphon - Trapped (Wave Music - WM 50098-1)
  3. 21:11 Uhr Ada - Blindhouse (Areal - 10)
  4. 21:14 Uhr Modomonomusik & Bee - Quäl Mich, Mir Ist So (Ringelbeatz - 3)
  5. 21:19 Uhr Destillat - Super G (Klang Elektronik - KLANG 73)
  6. 21:28 Uhr John Selway - Stealing Moves (Spectral - SPC 3)
  7. 21:34 Uhr Tikataka - Organa (Phono Elements - PHO 11)
  8. 21:39 Uhr Earth Deuley - Decomposition (LP - LP LTD 015)
  9. 21:45 Uhr Unitary - Tea Time (Playmade Minus - PLAYMADE 002)
  10. 21:50 Uhr David Duriez - Get On Down (20:20 Vision - VIS 078)
  11. 21:57 Uhr Moby - Extreme Ways (Junior Jack's After Electro Anthem) (Mute - PL 12 MUTE 270)
  12. 22:03 Uhr Alka - Mifa (Resopal - RS 002)
  13. 22:08 Uhr Danilo Vigorito - Psychedelic Rain (Episode - 9)
  14. 22:14 Uhr Paul Brtschitsch - On The Road (Frisbee - FT LP 009)
  15. 22:18 Uhr D. Diggler - Acid Blain (Raum...Musik - MUSIK 036)
  16. 22:23 Uhr Coordinates - Magnetics (Sub Static - SUS 20)
  17. 22:27 Uhr Drexciya - Drexcyen R.E.S.T. Principle (Clone - C X 9)
  18. 22:31 Uhr D. Diggler - C 23 (Raum...Musik - MUSIK 036)
  19. 22:35 Uhr Audibelle - Kranglefant (Azurite - AZ 07)
  20. 22:40 Uhr Croon Inc. - Schloßallee (Force Inc Music - FIM 229)
  21. 22:46 Uhr Gennaro Le Fosse - In Motion (Convolute - CON 005)
  22. 22:50 Uhr Adam Jay - Maximum Sin (Zync - 25)
  23. 22:54 Uhr Petar Dundov - Feelings (Music Man - MM 093)
  24. 23:00 Uhr Oxia - Contrast (Monoid - 30)
  25. 23:05 Uhr Samuel L. Session - Tribe Cutz Vol. 1 (Cycle - 8)
  26. 23:10 Uhr Leandro Gamez - The Maze (Monoid - 29)
  27. 23:13 Uhr Adam Beyer - Sthlm (Truesoul - TRUE LP 01)
  28. 23:16 Uhr Marco Carola - Sunrise (Design - DES 13)
  29. 23:21 Uhr Pascal F.E.O.S. - Communicate (PV - PV LP 07.4)
  30. 23:25 Uhr The Advent - Recreations (Kombination Research - KR 002 LP)
  31. 23:29 Uhr Andrew Richley & Ryan Rivera - Cut Da Shit (Hardcell Remix) (Analog Movement Creations - AMC 014)
  32. 23:33 Uhr Secret Cinema - Pure Tek (EC - 52)
  33. 23:37 Uhr W. Jörg Henze - Aurora Borealis (Federation Of Drums - FOD 033)
  34. 23:44 Uhr Alexander Kowalski - Optometry (Kanzleramt - KA 80)
  35. 23:49 Uhr Alexander Kowalski - Hybrid Minds (Kanzleramt - KA 80)
  36. 23:54 Uhr MAS 2008 - Punished By Machines (Mikrolux - MKX LP 03)

Related mixes

Comments