2003-06-07 - Charles Siegling @ Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~3 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

  1. 21:00 Uhr ? - Joris Voorn
  2. 21:01 Uhr Language Barrier - John Tejada / Arian Leviste (Moods And Grooves - MG LP 3)
  3. 21:03 Uhr Fire - Terry Mitchell feat. Stanny Franssen (Dark House Music - DHM 023)
  4. 21:05 Uhr Jet Set - Jeff Mills (Purpose Maker - PM 012)
  5. 21:07 Uhr Mutant Theory - H & M (Axis - AX 001)
  6. 21:08 Uhr Sexuality (Sonic Groove Remix) - Blake Baxter (Sonic Groove - SG 0125)
  7. 21:09 Uhr Sleepchamber - H & M (Axis - AX 001)
  8. 21:11 Uhr Foortien - Filther ED (Filther ed - FL 3204)
  9. 21:13 Uhr ? (Molecular - MOL LG 03)
  10. 21:16 Uhr Alarms (First Mix) - Jeff Mills (Purpose Maker - PM 005)
  11. 21:16 Uhr Blackstage (Roots Mix) - John Thomas (Sino - 6)
  12. 21:19 Uhr No Return - John Thomas (Sino - 6)
  13. 21:21 Uhr Ride The Rythm - Jeff Mills (Purpose Maker - PM 005)
  14. 21:23 Uhr ? - Player (Player - PLAY 10)
  15. 21:23 Uhr ? - Kelli Hand (Sino - 8)
  16. 21:25 Uhr ? - Player (Player - PLAY 10)
  17. 21:27 Uhr Exfolating Body Crub - DJ Sebbo (PV - PV 057)
  18. 21:29 Uhr Chicago Southside (Paul Johnson's Dancin Up A Storm Mix) - Promo (International House - IHR 9025)
  19. 21:30 Uhr Fiftien - Filther ED (Filther ed - FL 3204)
  20. 21:32 Uhr Obscure (CZR Remix) - Hispanic Syndicate Empire (International House - IHR 9009-52)
  21. 21:33 Uhr Forever - Footmaster (Majik Gruuv - MJK 5000)
  22. 21:36 Uhr Last Minute - Pete Simpson & Richard Wilkinson (Ignition Technican - IGT 007)
  23. 21:38 Uhr ? - Jeff Mills (Axis - AX 008)
  24. 21:39 Uhr No Crap - Steve Rachmad (Jericho - JEL 23)
  25. 21:43 Uhr Chicago Southside (Mazi's Disco Rub) - CZR (International House - IHR 9025)
  26. 21:44 Uhr Bang-o-Drum - Hayden Andre
  27. 21:45 Uhr Spank - Renato Cohen (Sino - 7)
  28. 21:47 Uhr Uncutfunk - Deetron / Sam Geiser (Music Man - MM 099)
  29. 21:48 Uhr The Loops - Ben Sims (Hardgroove - 1)
  30. 21:52 Uhr ? - Kelli Hand (Sino - 8)
  31. 21:53 Uhr ? (Sasa2 - 2)
  32. 21:54 Uhr Temptation - The Advent (Tresor - 195)
  33. 21:55 Uhr Vader 002 - Bando & Mariam Croft (Sasa2 - 2)
  34. 21:57 Uhr Transpose - Murat (Elephanthaus - ER 08)
  35. 21:59 Uhr Alien CIA Agent - T.B.C. (Brothers - 1)
  36. 22:01 Uhr Footwork - Waxmaster (Databass - DB 038)
  37. 22:03 Uhr Teurtien - Filther ED (Filther ed - FL 3204)
  38. 22:04 Uhr Our Music (Remix) - A2 (Angel Alanis) (Blueline - BLU 003)
  39. 22:05 Uhr Figure 1.1 - Len Faki (Figure - 01-6)
  40. 22:07 Uhr Step Back - Renato Cohen (Sino - 7)
  41. 22:14 Uhr Space Wreck (The Advent Remix) - Man Made (Fragile - FRG 13)
  42. 22:17 Uhr Act Pt. 1 - Frank Hunter (Zet - 14)
  43. 22:19 Uhr ? - Marco Carola (Question - QUEST 001)
  44. 22:20 Uhr Working Class - Promo (Zync - 027)
  45. 22:20 Uhr ? - Adam Beyer (Stockholm Ltd. - STHM LTD 1)
  46. 22:22 Uhr Digital Function - CZR
  47. 22:24 Uhr ? - Danilo Vigorito (Conform - CNFR 018)
  48. 22:25 Uhr Fly Life - Basement Jaxx (Multiply - 12 MULTY 21PX)
  49. 22:27 Uhr ? (Traction - TRACT 022011)
  50. 22:29 Uhr The U - Julien & Gonzague (Mirage - MIR 008)
  51. 22:30 Uhr ? - Steve Bicknell (Cosmic - LCT 017)
  52. 22:32 Uhr Final Quadrant - Technasia (Technasia - TA 07 LTD)
  53. 22:36 Uhr ? - Exium (Jaxx - RSA 001)
  54. 22:37 Uhr ? - Danilo Vigorito (Conform - CNFR 018)
  55. 22:38 Uhr ? - Aural Emote (Symbolism - SYM 003)
  56. 22:41 Uhr Road Tour - Robert Armani (Dance Mania - DM 173)
  57. 22:43 Uhr Reverted - Cari Lekebusch (Hybrid - HP 1204)
  58. 22:44 Uhr Game Over - Pair of Jacks (Tresor - 199)
  59. 22:45 Uhr ? (Pusher - 1)
  60. 22:49 Uhr Velocity - Sam Geiser (Phone Music - PH 019)
  61. 22:49 Uhr One Meter - Archae & Grovskopa (Emergence - IOU 2)
  62. 22:51 Uhr Shake Dat Ass - D.J. Deeon (Dance Mania - DM 266)
  63. 22:53 Uhr Joyce - End-Jy (Lupp - 9)
  64. 22:54 Uhr Waves - Damon Wild (Swuk - 1)
  65. 22:55 Uhr Atomic - Planetary Assault Systems (React - LP 210)
  66. 22:57 Uhr Tragic Error - Sonic Spasm (Dedkob - IT 01)
  67. 22:59 Uhr Mo Beats - Lamont "Di'jital" Norwood (Direct Beat - DB 4W-040)
  68. 23:01 Uhr Work It (Ghetto Style Remix) - Missy Elliot (Basstronic - BTR 000)
  69. 23:02 Uhr Sequenced 11 - Heckmann & Verbos (Wavescape - WS 1227)
  70. 23:03 Uhr The Start It Up - Joey Beltram (Glass Splinters - GLASS 1)
  71. 23:04 Uhr ? - Jeff Mills (Uturn - 14)
  72. 23:06 Uhr ? - Olga + Jozef (Rodz-Konez - MAK 011)
  73. 23:08 Uhr ? - Chris Liebing (CLR - 06)
  74. 23:10 Uhr Inner-Self - P. Millsart (Axis - AX 004)
  75. 23:13 Uhr Basic Voice - DJ Julien & Gonzague (Mirage)
  76. 23:14 Uhr World Downfall Part 1 (Landing Party) - Dave Clarke (Music Man - MM LP 004)
  77. 23:15 Uhr Scenario - "M" (Axis - AX 006)
  78. 23:16 Uhr Schwupp (Sterac Remix) - Jens Mahlstedt (EFA - 62093-6)
  79. 23:20 Uhr Random - Per Condelius (Majesty - MAJ 116)
  80. 23:23 Uhr ? (? - X 313)
  81. 23:26 Uhr Es ist Freitag Aaabend.../3rd Anniversary Night - Chris Liebing (CLR Special - CLRS 02)
  82. 23:29 Uhr Ghost (Andrew B Mix) - John Consemulder feat. Backdraft (End-to-enD - EE 006)
  83. 23:31 Uhr Head Busher - DJ Skull (Djax Up Beats - DJAX UP 201)
  84. 23:35 Uhr ? - Jory Voorn
  85. 23:35 Uhr The Start It Up (Technasia Remix) - Joey Beltram (Glass Splinters - GLASS 1)
  86. 23:39 Uhr Leaf - Morganistic (Input Neuron - INM LP 1)
  87. 23:41 Uhr Wet Floor - Robert Armani (Dance Mania - DM 054)
  88. 23:43 Uhr JB Trax - D.J. Funk (Funk - DJ 003)
  89. 23:44 Uhr ? - Aural Emote (Symbolism - SYM 003)
  90. 23:46 Uhr ? (Channel - 1)
  91. 23:49 Uhr Preacher Man - Green Velvet (Music Man - MM 040.5)
  92. 23:54 Uhr ? (Molecular - MOL LG 03)
  93. 23:55 Uhr ? (The Rising Hope - EDT 003)
  94. 23:57 Uhr Force - Technasia (Technasia - TA 5)

Related mixes

Comments

Ableton Push 2