2000-09-09 - VA @ Pumping Beats, Wasserwerk, Hattersheim, Clubnight

From MixesDB
Jump to: navigation, search

File details

Standard Show
This show or mix is ~6 hours long.
Different file versions may exist.

Tracklist

John Occlusion
  1. 21:05 Uhr John Occlusion - Use Your Instinct (PV - VISION 25)
  2. 21:16 Uhr Sonic Infusion - Reformatted (Bonzai Trance Progressive - BTP-79-2001)
  3. 21:21 Uhr L.S.G. - Into The Deep (Hooj Choons - HOOJ90)
  4. 21:27 Uhr Ivan - Red Star (Testified - TIF 02)
  5. 21:30 Uhr Cevin Snitzer vs. Humate - Reload (Superstition - 2120)
  6. 21:42 Uhr Sister Bliss - Sister Sister (Multiply - 12 MULTI 68)
  7. 21:45 Uhr Mario J. - Untitled (Method 11:11 - METHOD 003)
  8. 21:50 Uhr Luke Slater - All Exhale (Futureshock Remix) (Novamute - 12 NOMU 79)
  9. 21:56 Uhr Phuture Sound System - Reaction (Testified)
  10. 22:04 Uhr Timo Maas - Ubik (The Dance) (Perfecto)
  11. 22:09 Uhr Humate - Choose Life (Trancesetters Remix) (Superstition - 2117)
  12. 22:14 Uhr S-Projekt - ?
  13. 22:19 Uhr Volldampf - Marihuana (Liquid Audio - L.A. 006)
  14. 22:25 Uhr ? (EKKL 003)
  15. 22:30 Uhr Timo Maas pres. Mad Dogs - Better Make Room (James Holden Remix) (Silver Planet - 25)
  16. 22:35 Uhr Blank & Jones - DJ Culture (Thomas Schumacher Remix) (Kontor - 133)
  17. 22:40 Uhr Bedrock - Voices Part 1 (DJ Remy Remix) (Pioneer - BEDRT 005-3)
  18. 22:48 Uhr Saccoman - Metamorph (BXR Germany - BXR 1098-12)
  19. 22:54 Uhr Elektrochemie LK - Schall (Warner - 8573-83979-0)
  20. 23:02 Uhr John Occlusion, Mike Morell & Oman - She Got Me (3 Lanka - 3 LAN 049)
  21. 23:11 Uhr Frankie Goes To Hollywood - Two Tribes (Olav Basoski's Tiberium Power Mix) (ZTT - 154)
  22. 23:17 Uhr Continuous Cool - Relations (Cyber - CR 037)
  23. 23:23 Uhr Fast - Transmission (Zeitgeist)
  24. 23:30 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Proximus (Medley With Adiemus) (Tea Mix) (ALB 005-12)
  25. 23:35 Uhr Resistance D - You Were There (Remix) (Zeitgeist)
  26. 23:41 Uhr Mas - Chemic (Underground - UND 1056)
  27. 23:46 Uhr Green Velvet - Flash (Timo Maas Dirty Dub) (F 111 - 0-44853)
  28. 23:51 Uhr Toni Rios - Marsina (Cocoon - COR 001)
  29. 23:57 Uhr ? - Bass Behaviour (PAR AS 008)
  30. 00:04 Uhr Mumps - Mechanisms E-L (Tortured - PAIN 021)
  31. 00:08 Uhr Mhonolink - Grounded (Zync - 12)
  32. 00:10 Uhr Atty Mezcal - Attystatic (Planet Vision - VISION 24)
  33. 00:17 Uhr Off - Be My Dream (Zyx - 20.100)
  34. 00:20 Uhr Off - Organisation For Fun (Zyx - 20.100)
  35. 00:24 Uhr Underworld - Moaner (Warner)
Ulli Brenner
  1. 00:30 Uhr Mauro Picotto - Promo (ALB 005-12)
  2. 00:36 Uhr SPX - Straight To The Point (Hook - HK 051)
  3. 00:41 Uhr Mono Culture - Light Of My Life (Nerve)
  4. 00:48 Uhr Paul Mendez - One Breathe (UG - 026)
  5. 00:55 Uhr Phonetic - Atmosphere (Tetsuo - TET 076-12)
  6. 01:01 Uhr Ultra - Free (Time Unlimited - TIME 131)
  7. 01:06 Uhr 3 Phase feat. Dr. Motte - Der Klang Der Familie (Dr. Rhythm Remix) (Low Spirit)
  8. 01:13 Uhr Roland Klein - Nexus Point (Angeldust - DUST 4001)
  9. 01:19 Uhr Delerium - Silence (DJ Tiesto's In Search Of Sunrise Remix) (Yeti - YR 0067)
  10. 01:25 Uhr Dreg - Glow In The Dark (Contact - 007)
  11. 01:35 Uhr Marco V - Recovered (ID & T - 7003213)
  12. 01:45 Uhr ? - Who Do They Think They Are Fooling You (Prolekult)
  13. 01:50 Uhr Ivan - Red Star (Testified - TIF 02)
  14. 01:55 Uhr Thomas Krome - Shockabuku vol. 1 (Corb - 1209)
  15. 02:04 Uhr Johannes Heil - Die Eigene Achse (JH - 01)
  16. 02:11 Uhr Timo Maas - Ubik (Perfecto - PERF 10 TP 2)
  17. 02:17 Uhr Flat 6 - It's Too Late (Infusion - 12 INF 006)
  18. 02:26 Uhr Unix - Another Day (Monotone - MON 0003-12)
  19. 02:31 Uhr Red Screen - New York Philharmonic (Yeti - YR 0065)
  20. 02:38 Uhr Resistance D. - You Were There (Zeitgeist)
  21. 02:46 Uhr DJ Taucher - Science Fiction (Additive - 12 AD 051)
  22. 02:55 Uhr Mr. X & Mr. Y - Global Players (Low Spirit)

Related mixes

Comments